Jennifer Lopez ft. Pitbull – Fresh Out The Oven

29 11 2009

VideoClip: Fresh Out The Oven

Tema: Fresh Out The Oven

Grupo/Artista: Jennifer Lopez Ft Pitbull

Letra de Canción Fresh Out The Oven de Jennifer Lopez Ft Pitbull

[Jennifer Lopez sings]
Break it off here
Break-break it off there

Now bounce your knees back
Alternate back and forth
And if you doing it right
Your hips will be doing the same thing
Let’s Go

[Pitbull] x2
Who I know
???
???

[Jenifer Lopez]
Now don’t tell me that you love me
To get with this
You say you stayed forever
But it don’t make sense
Maybe I’m ???
Hope you don’t miss

Cuz if not you ain’t gonna get none of this
I only wanna hear swish
Imma big girl and I know what it is
Bend the steerin wheel and ??? fist
Pick me up at 8 yeah don’t you wish

[Chorus]
Love, fresh out the oven
Straight sugar lovin
To the beat a lovin
Hey

x3
You wanna
Break it off here
Break-break it off there

Be real you can say who you are
Everybody say that you doctor at the bar
You gotta look close to find the real superstar
You won a national ???
Open up a jar

Help yourself and take a look in the mirror
Open up your mouth and stick your tongue down far
Just a little more okay say ahh.

[Chorus]
Love, fresh out the oven
Straight sugar lovin
To the beat a lovin
Hey

x3
You wanna
Break it off here
Break-break it off there

L-O-V-E
Let’s not mess around
sh_out_the_oven_lyrics_jennifer_s what I want
Understand me what I say
Make it less kay
You say you want the cookie (yeah)
You gonna have to wait for the cookie
No touchy touchy only looky looky

[Pitbull]
Mommy you S E X Y
Lips ass, lips snazz
…that’s right
Is the game good why yes
Why yes 305..that’s right
???
I’m the past, I’m the present , I’m the now, I’m the later

[Chorus]
Love, fresh out the oven
Straight sugar lovin
to the beat a lovin
hey

x3
You wanna
Break it off here
Break-break it off there
???

[Pitbull]
Who I know
???


Acciones

Information

Responder

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Google+ photo

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Google+. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Conectando a %s




A %d blogueros les gusta esto: